En Çok Para Harcayanlar

Sıra İsim Title Guild Köy F.Puanı Fame Karma Kills Deaths Alışveriş Sayısı
1Tokmakk Pentagram-Full Teknik08.470-2.541387251541
2SauronxGrandmaster Warrior02751.33518256534
3Azyedeyilankes-The CavalRymanS0940-40960319465
4IgorivanovGrandmaster Warrior02.2201226438389
5AyzedenternetalGrandmaster CartographerThe CavalRymanS02.89610.0000473364
6VioletGrandmaster Assassin02.0722.8990306308
7KorfezleeGrandmaster Mage07.234-35509300
8Craftleg-The CavalRymanS0570-1.1830161296
9Esas CandarogluGrandmaster WarriorcCcBoZKurTcCc08.013-2.2302160284
10XenomorphGrandmaster AssassinBritain Defence07.7991.3630123266
11BukalemunGrandmaster Rogue01623.88304.805237
12Lymon Bucalilar-Full Teknik12.9251.15510309229
13PredalienGrandmaster AssassinBritain Defence03.0609.950077218
14Yurand ReingerGrandmaster AssassinYilan Kafalilar14.2123.8460269203
15SnorLaxx Sulalesi Rahat-06.8881.207566190