En Çok Para Harcayanlar

Sıra İsim Title Guild Köy F.Puanı Fame Karma Kills Deaths Alışveriş Sayısı
1Gref-07.21910.000025812
2Kxjan Psychopath RichGrandmaster ResistorMindLess03.917123230809
3HapciGrandmaster Locksmith09.2509.8000292746
4Taseron-0951034717
5KojiroGrandmaster Assassin02.619-626089663
6Logolas Sekeri-The Nobles0956-1.9540637530
7Pentagram-07.290-3.2525773477
8BewitchedGrandmaster Farmer01315004463
9Gepetto Cruel-Cruel Crafts01.0819.347087453
10Elenoras Epitaphs Lechzmy-The Nobles02.1211.127031409
11Craftter Disarrange-Corona Virus0369-288068399
12Sebastian Arveles-Golden Company03.8136.264020396
13Fatal PentagramGrandmaster WarriorMindLess08.4154.508670385
14Defineci-03.88810.000098384
15Orlando De'LacourGrandmaster BowyerEstermuins0462911085352